Trainer
Pascal Van Aerde - pascal.vanaerde@kskkasterlee.be - ‭0496 60 13 59‬
Hulp Trainer
Gilles Baelus - gilles.baelus@kskkasterlee.be
Afgevaardigde
Jimmy Wijnants - jimmy.wijnants@kskkasterlee.be - ‭0476 28 60 76‬
Training
Woensdag 19u30 tot 21u00
Vrijdag 19u30 tot 21u00

Volgende wedstrijd:

Geen wedstrijden weer te geven.

31/08/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

KFC DE KEMPEN

6 - 4

7/09/2019

14:00

KFC EXC VORST

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

5 - 0 FF

14/09/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

K BERG EN DAL

6 - 0

21/09/2019

14:00

SAV ST DIMPNA

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

5 - 9

28/09/2019

13:00

KFC MOL

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

3 - 1

5/10/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

KFC EZAART SP

0 - 4

12/10/2019

13:00

WIEKEVORST

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

4 - 2

19/10/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

FC PUNT LARUM

3 - 3

26/10/2019

12:30

OLEN UNITED

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

2 - 0

2/11/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

K RAMSEL FC

1 - 5

9/11/2019

12:30

KFC LINDA OLEN

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

FF

16/11/2019

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

K NOORDSTAR VV

1 - 5

23/11/2019

14:00

VERBR BALEN

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

30/11/2019

15:00

KFC DE KEMPEN

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

11/01/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

KFC EXC VORST

18/01/2020

15:00

K BERG EN DAL

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

25/01/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

SAV ST DIMPNA

1/02/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

KFC MOL

8/02/2020

12:00

KFC EZAART SP

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

15/02/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

WIEKEVORST

29/02/2020

11:00

FC PUNT LARUM

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

7/03/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

OLEN UNITED

13/03/2020

19:30

K RAMSEL UNITED

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

21/03/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

KFC LINDA OLEN

28/03/2020

15:00

K NOORDSTAR VV

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

4/04/2020

12:30

KSK KASTERLEE GU21

VERBR BALEN

1

Ezaart

10

10

0

0

32/5

30

2

Ramsel

11

9

1

1

33/9

28

3

Noordstar

11

9

2

0

39/18

27

4

Exc. Vorst

10

7

2

1

37/16

22

5

Berg en Dal

9

4

4

1

19/17

13

6

Punt-Larum

9

4

4

1

28/32

13

7

KFC Mol

10

4

6

0

24/32

12

8

Kasterlee B

11

3

7

1

29/40

10

9

Olen United

9

3

6

0

19/23

9

10

St.-Dimpna B

10

3

7

0

25/40

9

11

Balen

10

2

6

2

11/22

8

12

Wiekevorst

10

2

7

1

14/35

7

13

De Kempen

10

1

9

0

15/36

3